Menu
Our Menu

Pizza, Sides, and Specialties


Brothers of New York Pizza Tel: (919) 387-7711, (919) 629-6000. We offer Dine In, Pick Up & Delivery (3.99). 3450 Kildaire Farm Rd, Suite 158, Cary, NC 27518
Appetizers
Mozzarella Sticks (6) 8.99
Side of Marinara Sauce
Zucchini Sticks 8.99
Boneless Wings 13.95
Buffalo Wings (10) 15.99
(Hot, Mild BBQ, Honey BBQ, Sweet Red Chili)
Side of Blue Cheese or Ranch
-Extra dressing 1.49
Chicken Fingers (4) with Fries 13.95
Served with Honey Mustard
Garlic Bread 4.99
With Melted Cheese
7.99
Garlic Knots (6)
5.99
Tender Bread coated in Butter & Fresh Garlic.
– Each
.99
– Add Cheese
1.99
French Fries4.99
– Add Cheese
1.99
Meatballs (3) 7.99
– With Cheese
1.99
Fresh Salads
Garden Salad Sm 8.95 * Lg 9.95
Romaine, Baby Field Greens, Tomatoes, Carrots, Cucumbers,
Red Onions, Black & Green Olives.
Caesar Sm 7.95 * Lg 8.95
Romaine, Caesar Dressing, Croutons
– Add Grilled Chicken
4.00
– Add Mozzarella or Feta
2.50
Specialty Salads
Classic Chef Sm 10.95 * Lg 13.95
Mixed Greens, Tomato, Cucumber, Black & Green Olives, Red
Onion, Carrots, Ham, Salami, Provolone.
Country Sm 10.95 * Lg 13.95
Mixed Greens, Sundried Tomatoes, Grilled Chicken, Feta
Cheese, Onions, Black & Green Olives.
Brothers Sm 10.95 * Lg 13.95
Mixed Lettuce, Dried Cranberries, Roasted Walnuts, Feta and Grilled Chicken. House Dressing.
Greek Salad Sm 9.95 * Lg 12.95
Romaine, Red Onion, Cucumber, Tomatoes, Kalamata Olives,
& Feta Cheese.
Rolls
Pepperoni 11.50
Eggplant 11.50
Chicken 12.50
Buffalo Chicken 12.99
Pastas
Cheese Ravioli 14.95
Baked or Ala Vodka
Penne a la Vodka 16.95
Spaghetti with Meatballs 15.95
Pasta Alfredo 16.95
– Add Grilled Chicken
5.00
Chicken Parmigiana Dinner 17.95
Choose Spaghetti or Penne, and Bread.
Eggplant Parmigiana Dinner 16.95
Choose Spaghetti or Penne, and Bread.
Butter Pasta & Parmigiana 9.95
ADD Feta 2.50
Pizza Pie
Large 16” (8 Slices) 17.95
Small 14” (6 Slices) 15.50
Sicilian (8 Slices) – Thick 23.95
Brothers Sicilian – Thin 23.95
Thin with Pizza sauce and mozzarella.
Grandma Sicilian (8 Slices)23.95
Square Thin Crust Sicilian with Fresh Basil & Hand Crushed
Tomato Sauce.
Basic Toppings 14”16″
Half Topping
1.502.50
Full Topping
2.503.50
Pepperoni, Meatball, Bacon, Ham, Salami, Anchovies, Mushrooms, Green Peppers, Banana Peppers, Hot Cherry Peppers, Black Olives, Onions, Fresh Spinach, Roma Tomatoes, Pineapples, Eggplant, Sausage.
Gourmet Pizzas
14″16″
Bianca (White) * Lg 24.95 Sm 22.95
Ricotta, Mozzarella & Oregano
Meat Lovers * Lg 26.95 Sm 24.95
Sausage, Pepperoni, Meatball & Bacon
Hawaiian * Lg 25.95 Sm 23.95
Bacon, Ham, Pineapple & Mozzarella
Vegetable * Lg 24.95 Sm 22.95
Spinach, Green Peppers, Mushrooms, Onions & Black Olives.
Barbecue Chicken * Lg 24.95 Sm 22.95
Crispy Chicken, BBQ Sauce & Mozzarella
Margherita Sm 22.95 * Lg 24.95
Marinara Sauce with Mozzarella & Shredded Basil
– With Vodka Sauce
+3.00
Buffalo Chicken * Lg 25.95 Sm 23.95
Crispy chicken, buffalo sauce, mozzarella.
Chicken Parmigiana * Lg 25.95 Sm 23.95
Breaded Chicken Breast, Marinara & Mozzarella
Chicken Bacon Ranch * Lg 26.95 Sm 24.95
Crispy Chicken, Bacon, Ranch Dressing, Mozzarella
Philly Cheesesteak * Lg 27.95 Sm 24.95
Philly Steak, Mushroom, Peppers, Onions, American & Mozzarella
Michael Angelo * Lg 25.95 Sm 23.95
Fresh Tomato, Eggplant, Basil & Ricotta
NY Supreme * Lg 27.95 Sm 24.95
Pepperoni, Sausage, Meatballs, Onions, Green Peppers & Mushrooms
Prosciutto Pizza * Lg 26.95 Sm 23.95
Mozzarella, Ricotta, Garlic, Sliced Prosciutto, Oregano & Parmigiana.
Gourmet Toppings14″16″
Half Topping
2.004.00
Full Topping
4.006.00
Breaded chicken, prosciutto, sundried tomatoes, eggplant, feta, steak.
Stromboli & Calzones
Ricotta & Mozzarella13.95
– Add Topping
.99
– Add Chicken
3.00
Stromboli 13.95
Ham, Sausage & Pepperoni
Hot Heroes
Chicken Parmigiana12.95
Meatball Parmigiana 12.95
Eggplant Parmigiana12.95
Chicken Cutlet Club 13.50
Bacon, American, Lettuce, Tomato & Mayo
Philly Cheesesteak 14.95
Thinly Sliced Steak, Mushrooms, Peppers, Onions & American
Cheese.
Cold Heroes
Ham & Cheese10.95
Lettuce, Tomato & Mayo
Italian Combo 12.95
Ham Salami, Pepperoni, Provolone, Lettuce, Tomato, Hot or
Sweet Peppers, Oil & Vinegar
Proudly Serving Boards Head
Desserts
Seasonal Cake 6.99
Zeppolis 6.99
Powdered Sugar
Cannoli (Each) 3.99
Vanilla or Chocolate cream